Deutsch English
Statistik _Allgemein
Titelträger
Verein   Titel   
FK Austria Wien   27   
SK Rapid Wien   14   
FC Wacker Innsbruck (FC Tirol)
7   
VfB Admira Wacker Mödling   6   
FC Red Bull Salzburg
4   
GAK   4   
SK Sturm Graz
4
WAC 4   
Vienna   3   
SV Ried
2  
FC Pasching
1   
Wiener Sportklub   1   
LASK 1   
WAF
1   
Kremser SC
1   
SV Stockerau
1   
FC Kärnten   1   
Finalspiele
2016
FC Red Bull Salzburg
:   FC Admira Wacker Mödling
5:0
2015
FC Red Bull Salzburg
:   FK Austria Wien 2:0
2014
FC Red Bull Salzburg
:   SKN St. Pölten 4:2
2013
FC Pasching
:   FK Austria Wien 1:0
2012
FC Red Bull Salzburg
:   SV Ried
3:0
2011
SV Ried
:   SC Austria Lustenau
2:0
2010
SK Sturm Graz
:   SC Wiener Neustadt
1:0
2009   FK Austria Wien 
:   FC Admira 3:1 n.V.
2007    FK Austria Wien    :    SV Mattersburg   2:1   
2006    FK Austria Wien 
:    SV Mattersburg   3:0   
2005    FK Austria Wien
:    SK Rapid Wien    3:1   
2004    GAK    :    FK Austria Wien  
3:3, 5:4 n.E.   
2003    FK Austria Wien    :    FC Kärnten    3:0   
2002    GAK    :    SK Sturm Graz    3:2   
2001    FC Kärnten    :    FC Tirol    2:1 n.V.   
2000    GAK    :    SV Austria Salzburg    2:2, 4:3 n.E.   
1999    SK Sturm Graz   :   LASK   1:1, 4:2 n.E.   
1998   SV Ried    :   SK Sturm Graz   3:1   
1997    SK Sturm Graz    :    1. FC Vienna   2:1   
1996    SK Sturm Graz    :    FC Admira Wacker   3:1   
1995    SK Rapid Wien    :    DSV Leoben   1:0   
1994    FK Austria Wien   :   FC Linz   4:0   
1993    Wacker Innsbruck   :   SK Rapid Wien   3:1   
1992    FK Austria Wien   :   Admira Wacker   1:0   
1991    SV Stockerau   :    SK Rapid Wien   2:1   
1990    FK Austria Wien   :    SK Rapid Wien   3:1 n.V.   
1989    FC Tirol   :   Admira Wacker   0:2, 6:2   
1988    SC Krems   :   FC Tirol   2:0, 1:3   
1987    SK Rapid Wien    :   FC Tirol   2:0, 2:2   
1986    FK Austria Wien   :    SK Rapid Wien   6:4 n.V.   
1985    SK Rapid Wien    :    FK Austria Wien   3:3, 6:5 n.E.   
1984    SK Rapid Wien    :    FK Austria Wien   1:3, 2:0   
1983    SK Rapid Wien    :    Wacker Innsbruck    3:0, 5:0   
1982    FK Austria Wien   :    Wacker Innsbruck   1:0, 3:1   
1981    GAK   :    SV Austria Salzburg   0:1, 2:0   
1980    FK Austria Wien   :   SV Austria Salzburg   0:1, 2:0   
1979    Wacker Innsbruck    :    Admira Wacker    1:0, 1:1   
1978    Wacker Innsbruck    :    Vöest Linz   1:1, 2:1   
1977    FK Austria Wien
:    Wiener Sportclub   1:0, 3:0   
1976    SK Rapid Wien    :    Wacker Innsbruck   1:0, 1:2   
1975    Wacker Innsbruck   :    SK Sturm Graz   3:0, 0:2   
1974    FK Austria Wien   :   SV Austria Salzburg   2:1, 1:1   
1973    Wacker Innsbruck    :    SK Rapid Wien   1:0, 1:2   
1972    SK Rapid Wien    :    Wiener Sportclub   1:2, 3:1   
1971    FK Austria Wien   :    SK Rapid Wien   2:1   
1970    Wacker Innsbruck   :   LASK   1:0   
1969    SK Rapid Wien   :   Wiener Sportclub   2:1   
1968    SK Rapid Wien   :   GAK   2:0   
1967    FK Austria Wien   :   LASK   1:2, 1:0 Los Austria
1966    Admira Energie   :   SK Rapid Wien   1:0   
1965    LASK   :   SC Wr Neustadt   1:0, 1:1   
1964    Admira Energie   :   FK Austria Wien   1:0   
1963    FK Austria Wien   :   LASK   1:0   
1962    FK Austria Wien   :   GAK   4:1   
1961    SK Rapid Wien   :   1. FC Vienna   3:1   
1960    FK Austria Wien   :   SK Rapid Wien   4:2   
1959    WAC   :   SK Rapid Wien   2:0   
1949    FK Austria Wien   :   Vorwärts Steyr   5:2   
1948    FK Austria Wien   :   SK Sturm Graz   2:0   
1947    Wacker Wien   :   FK Austria Wien   4:3   
1946    SK Rapid Wien   :   1. FC Vienna   2:1   
1938    WAC-Schwarz-Rot   :   Wiener Sportclub   1:0   
1937    1. Vienna FC   :    Wiener Sportclub   2:0   
1936    FK Austria Wien   :   1. Vienna FC   3:0   
1935    FK Austria Wien   :    WAC   5:1   
1934    Admira Wien   :    SK Rapid Wien   8:0   
1933    FK Austria Wien   :   BAC Wien   1:0   
1932    Admira Wien    :    WAC    6:1   
1931    WAC         
1930    1. Vienna FC   :   FK Austria Wien   1:0   
1929    1. Vienna FC   :   SK Rapid Wien   3:2   
1928    Admira Wien   :    WAC   2:1   
1927    SK Rapid Wien    :    FK Austria Wien   3:0   
1926    FK Austria Wien   :   1. Vienna FC   4:3   
1925    FK Austria Wien   :   1. Vienna FC   3:1   
1924    Amateure   :   SK Slovan Wien   8:6   
1923    Wiener Sportclub   :   Wacker Wien   3:1   
1922    WAF   :   Amateure   2:1   
1921    Amateure   :   Wiener Sportclub   2:1   
1920    SK Rapid Wien   :    Amateure   5:2   
1919    SK Rapid Wien    :    Wiener Sportclub   3:0   
Druckansicht