Nachwuchs Nationalteams_U17 (2001)

 

 

 

 

U17 (2001) Nationalteam -
Der erweiterte Kader (Stichtag 1.1.2001)
Abdijanovic Amir AKA Vorarlberg 
Bejic Esad AKA FK Austria Wien 
Daniliuc Flavius FC Bayern München 
Despotovic Nikola AKA FK Austria Wien 
Eyawo Noah AKA STMK - Sturm Graz 
Fahrnberger Lukas AKA SK Rapid Wien 
Hahn Niels AKA FK Austria Wien 
Holzknecht           Daniel AKA Vorarlberg 
Hubmann Clemens AKA Tirol 
Hüttner Valerian AKA FK Austria Wien 
Koch Tobias AKA STMK - Sturm Graz 
Kocyigit Mustafa AKA SK Rapid Wien 
Kopp Florian AKA Tirol 
Macher Pascal AKA FK Austria Wien 
Nussbaumer  Lars AKA Vorarlberg 
Pennerstorfer David AKA St. Pölten NÖ 
Fuchshofer Marco AKA STMK - Sturm Graz 
Greiml Leo AKA St. Pölten NÖ 
Köstenbauer Marcel FAL Linz 
Wieneritsch Oliver AKA SK Rapid Wien 
Wiegele Florian AKA STMK - Sturm Graz 
Ezeala Ikenna FC Augsburg 
newsbild
Trainer  Rupert Marko
Assistenz-Trainer
Alois Schönherr
Tormanntrainer  Hans Peter Berger
Team Manager  Michael Gangoly
Arzt  Dr. Michael Fiedler
Arzt  Dr. Christoph Resinger
Physiotherapeut  Martin Rinderer
Conditioning Coach
Stefan Oesen
Masseur Zlatko Jankovic
Länderspieltermine 2017/18
DatumTeam / Kat.VeranstaltungSpielort
21.02.2017
14.30 Uhr 
U17 (JG 2001)
FS
Italien : Österreich 
0:2 (0:0)
Stadio Peiro Torrini (ITA) 
30.08.2017
19.30 Uhr 
U17 (JG 2001)
TOTO-Cup
Österreich : Finnland  Silian 
01.09.2017
19.30 Uhr 
U17 (JG 2001)
TOTO-Cup
Österreich : Tschechien  Lienz 
03.09.2017
14.00 Uhr 
U17 (JG 2001)
TOTO-Cup
Österreich : Schweiz  Matrei 
19.09.2017 U17 (JG 2001)
FS
Belgien : Österreich  Belgien / tba 
21.09.2017 U17 (JG 2001)
FS
Belgien : Österreich  Belgien / tba 
23.10.2017 U17 (JG 2001)
EM Quali
Österreich : Luxemburg   
26.10.2017 U17 (JG 2001)
EM Quali
Österreich : Litauen   
29.10.2017 U17 (JG 2001)
EM Quali
Rumänien : Österreich   

Länderspieltermine 2016/17
DatumTeam / Kat.VeranstaltungSpielort
30.09.2016
17.30 Uhr 
U16 (JG 2001)
FS
Deutschland : Österreich 
0:0 (0:0)
Rotenburg 
03.10.2016
15.00 Uhr 
U16 (JG 2001)
FS
Deutschland : Österreich 
2:0 (2:0)
Delmenhorst (GER) 
06.12.2016
13.30 Uhr 
U16 (JG 2001)
FS
Zypern : Österreich 
0:0 (0:0)
Zypern 
08.12.2016
10.00 Uhr 
U16 (JG 2001)
FS
Zypern : Österreich 
2:3 (1:2)
Zypern 
27.02.2017
15.30 Uhr (LT) 
U16 (JG 2001)
4-Nationen-Turnier
Österreich : Island 
2:2 (2:1)
Oriam National Performance Centre, Edinburgh (SCO) 
01.03.2017
15.30 Uhr (LT) 
U16 (JG 2001)
4-Nationen-Turnier
Kroatien : Österreich 
1:2 (0:0)
Oriam National Performance Centre, Edinburgh (SCO) 
03.03.2017
11.00 Uhr (LT) 
U16 (JG 2001)
4-Nationen-Turnier
Schottland : Österreich 
2:2 (0:1)
Oriam National Performance Centre, Edinburgh (SCO) 
07.04.2017
18.00 Uhr 
U16 (JG 2001)
FS
Österreich : Türkei 
3:0 (2:0)
Jenbach 
09.04.2017
11.00 Uhr 
U16 (JG 2001)
FS
Österreich : Türkei 
1:3 (1:1)
Jenbach 
16.06.2017
19.00 Uhr 
U16 (JG 2001)
FS
Österreich : Slowenien 
2:1 (1:1)
Bad Radkersburg 
18.06.2017
11.00 Uhr 
U16 (JG 2001)
FS
Slowenien : Österreich 
2:3 (0:2)
Gornja Radgona (SLO)