Deutsch English

Nachwuchs Nationalteams _U18 (2000)
Erweiterter Kader
Vorname  Name  Verein 
Aldin
AGANOVIC
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Tobias  ANSELM  FC Red Bull Salzburg 
Daniel  ANTOSCH  FC Red Bull Salzburg 
Silvio  APOLLONIO  FK Austria Wien 
Oliver  BACHER  SK Sturm Graz 
Oglucan  BEKAR  AKA Vorarlberg 
Maximilian  BOONSTOPPEL  NEC- Nijmegen 
Julian  BUCHTA  FC Admira Wacker 
Lukas  CARIA  AKA Tirol 
Vesel  DEMAKU  FC Red Bull Salzburg 
Moussa David  DEMBELE  FC Red Bull Salzburg 
Alexander  FREISMUTH  AKA St. Pölten 
Paul  GOBARA  SK Rapid Wien 
Belmin  JENCIRAGIC  SK Rapid Wien 
Christoph  KLARER  FC Southampton (ENG)
Martin  KRIENZER  SK Sturm Graz 
Maximilian  LAMPERT  SCR Altach 
Lorenz  LESKOSEK  SK Sturm Graz 
Tim  LINSBICHLER  SK Rapid Wien 
Daniel  MARKL  SK Rapid Wien 
Fabian  MARKL  AKA Tirol 
Matteo  MEISL  FC Red Bull Salzburg 
Lion  SCHUSTER  SK Rapid Wien 
Romano  SCHMID  FC Red Bull Salzburg
Simon  STRAUSS  FC Red Bull Salzburg 
Lukas  SULZBACHER  SK Rapid Wien 
Benjamin  WALLQUIST  FC Red Bull Salzburg 
Christoph  WEYERMAYR  AKA St. Pölten 
Nicholas  WUNSCH  SK Rapid Wien 
newsbild
Trainer  Hermann Stadler
Assistenz-Trainer Mario Huemerlehner
Team-Manager  Mag. Stefan Gogg
Tormanntrainer  Mario Krassnitzer
Arzt  Dr. Michael Enenkel 
Conditioning Coach  Mag. Patrick Glavanics
Physiotherapeut  Patrick Kasztner
Masseur  Hermann Moser 
Sportpsychologe Mag. Simon Brandstätter
Länderspieltermine
Länderspiele 2017/18
DatumTeam / Kat.VeranstaltungSpielort
04.09.2017
16.00 Uhr (MESZ) 
U18 (JG 2000)
FS
Finnland : Österreich 
3:2 (1:2)
Eerikkilä (FIN) 
06.09.2017
9.00 Uhr (MESZ) 
U18 (JG 2000)
FS
Finnland : Österreich 
1:1 (0:0)
Eerikkilä (FIN) 
05.10.2017
18.30 Uhr 
U18 (JG 2000)
FS
Niederlande : Österreich 
0:0 (0:0)
KNVB National Sportcentre / Zeist (NED) 
07.11.2017 U18 (JG 2000)
FS
Österreich : Polen 
3:2 (3:0)
Draßburg 
09.11.2017 U18 (JG 2000)
FS
Österreich : Polen 
0:1 (0:0)
AKA Burgenland 

Länderspiele 2016/17
DatumTeam / Kat.VeranstaltungSpielort
31.08.2016
18.00 Uhr 
U17 (JG 2000)
TOTO-Cup
Österreich : Kroatien 
2:2 (1:1)
Windischgarsten 
02.09.2016
18.30 Uhr 
U17 (JG 2000)
TOTO-Cup
Österreich : Schweiz 
3:2 (2:0)
Micheldorf 
04.09.2016
14.00 Uhr 
U17 (JG 2000)
TOTO-Cup
Österreich : Russland 
0:0 (0:0)
Windischgarsten 
25.10.2016
14.00 Uhr (MESZ) 
U17 (JG 2000)
EM Quali
Rumänien : Österreich 
1:2 (1:2)
Buftea (ROM) 
27.10.2016
18.00 Uhr (MESZ) 
U17 (JG 2000)
EM Quali
Österreich : Aserbaidschan 
3:1 (1:1)
Buftea (ROM) 
30.10.2016
14.00 Uhr (MESZ) 
U17 (JG 2000)
EM Quali
Österreich : England 
2:3 (1:1)
Buftea (ROM) 
23.02.2017
11.00 Uhr 
U17 (JG 2000)
FS
Italien : Österreich 
0:1 (0:0)
FIGC Settore Technico Coverciano (ITA) 
23.03.2017
18.00 Uhr 
U17 (JG 2000)
EM Quali
Österreich : Frankreich 
1:1 (0:1)
Rohrbach an der Lafnitz 
25.03.2017
15.30 Uhr 
U17 (JG 2000)
EM Quali
Schweden : Österreich 
3:1 (0:0)
Rohrbach an der Lafnitz 
28.03.2017
17.00 Uhr 
U17 (JG 2000)
EM Quali
Ukraine : Österreich  Bad Waltersdorf 
09.05.2017
16.00 Uhr 
U17 (JG 2000)
FS
Schweiz : Österreich 
4:2 (1:1)
Sportanlage Kellen, Tübach (SUI) 
11.05.2017
11.00 Uhr 
U17 (JG 2000)
FS
Schweiz : Österreich 
1:2 (1:0)
Sportanlage Kellen, Tübach (SUI) 

Druckansicht